Friday 25th March

Trafalgar Warehouse

13:00 – Trafalgar House entrance & box office will open for wristband exchange.

13:00 – Food court, marketplace & Trafalgar bar will be open for trading.

22:00 – 03:00 ‘Resistanz Afterparty’ Feat. Analogue Trash: Ad3k / Kohl / McBain / Totentanz

 

Resistanz Marketplace Stalls

13:00 – Opens

22:00 – Closes

 

Main Arena

16:30 Main arena opens

17:15 – 18:00 Petrol Bastard

18:20 – 19:05 Iszoloscope

19:25 – 20:25 Neuroticfish

20:45 – 22:00 Organ Donors

22:00 – 03:00 ‘Drop’ club night in Corporation with DJ Phyll

 

Saturday 26th March

Trafalgar Warehouse

13:00 – Trafalgar House entrance & box office will open for wristband exchange.

13:00 – Food court, marketplace & Trafalgar bar will be open for trading.

23:30 – 04:00 ‘Resistanz Afterparty’ Feat. Dracos (FGFC820) / Foamy / Josh (Sirus) / Pete Crane (Shiv-r)

 

Resistanz Marketplace Stalls

13:00 – Opens

23:30 – Closes

 

Main Arena

14:00 Main arena opens

14:15 – 15:00 Neonsol

15:20 – 16:05 Randolph & Mortimer

16:25 – 17:10 Terrolokaust

17:30 – 18:15 Cyferdyne

19:15 – 20:15 Grendel

20:45 – 21:45 iVardensphere

22:15 – 23:30 Godflesh

23:30 – 03:00 ‘Satellite’ club night in Corporation

 

Second Arena

16:00 Second Arena Opens

16:15 – 17:15 DJ Misfit

17:15 – 18:15 DJ Megatherian

18:15 – 19:15 Basszilla

19:15 – 20:15 DJ Dead Dancer

20:15 – 21:15 The Imperatrixx

21:15 – 22:15 Noise Excrement

22:15 – 03:00 Mode club night w/ DJ Presley

 

Sunday 5th April

Trafalgar Warehouse

13:00 – Trafalgar House entrance & box office will open for wristband exchange.

13:00 – Food court, marketplace & Trafalgar bar will be open for trading.

 

Resistanz Marketplace Stalls

13:00 – Opens

22:00 – Closes

 

Main Arena

15:00 Main arena opens

15:35 – 16:20 Massiv In Mensch

16:40 – 17:25 Seraphim System

17:45 – 18:30 Alice In Videoland

19:30 – 20:15 Lab 4

20:45 – 21:45 Youth Code

22:15 – 23:15 Zardonic

23:45 – 01:00 The Gothsicles

01:00 – 03:00 Resistanz Afterparty Feat: Modulate Sound System / DJ Phyll / DJ L8N

 

Second Arena

13:30 Second Arena Opens

14:00 – 15:00 The Destroyer

15:00 – 16:00 Digital Chaos

16:00 – 17:00 Carbonel

17:00 – 18:00 Pete Untitled

18:30 – 19:30 Harley Likes Music

19:30 – 20:30 Synthetic Island DJ’s

20:30 – 21:30 Ian Stride

21:30 – 22:30 Thormann

22:30 – 23:30 DJ Crispy Goth

23:30 – 00:30 Mel Low D

00:30 – 01:30 DJ FFWD>>